Contact

Share WeedDealer Inc

Ronald McChronald
Born January 1st 1970 in Halifax, Nova Scotia

I was born in Halifax but left as fast as I could.  I was raised by my Korean War Vet grandfather who died just a few years ago.  Ive always enjoyed all sports, and being outside enjoying the fresh air.  I got into this business to help people who do not have access to high graded marijuana and high grade marijuana products.

Education:  Attended the School of Hard Knocks
Marital Status: Taken
Home Town:  Halifax, NS
Current Home:  Vancouver, BC
DOB: 01/01/1970
Contact: weeddealerbc@gmail.com

Summary
Photo ofRonald McChronald
Name
Ronald McChronald
Nickname
(Rotten Ronny)
Website
Job Title
Owner
Company
WeedDealer Inc

Your Online Premium Weed and THC Extracts Dealer. Register Now For Your Telephone Consultation